Fiber Optics - Transmitters - Drive Circuitry Integrated

Image Part Number Manufacturers Description View
1610L326 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM Inquiry
1611L358 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Inquiry
1610L320 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Inquiry
PLT133/T5A Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK Inquiry
1611L361 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Inquiry
1655L041 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Inquiry
AFBR-775BEPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG Inquiry
TX299K-F113Z Broadcom Limited FP TOSA -5-85 C,LC RECEPTACLE IS Inquiry
1655L333 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Inquiry
1611L318 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Inquiry
AFBR-775BEZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG Inquiry
GP1FA512TZ Image GP1FA512TZ Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 13.2MBPS Inquiry
1610F031 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON Inquiry
1610F025 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM Inquiry
1611F034 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Inquiry
1610L021 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Inquiry
1611F033 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Inquiry
1611F022 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Inquiry
PLT133 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK Inquiry
1610L317 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Inquiry
GP1FM514TZ0F Image GP1FM514TZ0F Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER POF SQ 5V NONSCREW Inquiry
1656L353 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM Inquiry
1611F018 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Inquiry
1611L342 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Inquiry
1656L362 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM Inquiry
1655L031 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Inquiry
1611L052 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Inquiry
1611L344 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Inquiry
1656L057 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE Inquiry
1611L045 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Inquiry
XT04AAR5ENJD350 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 3GHZ Inquiry
1610F057 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM Inquiry
1656L352 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM Inquiry
GN4150-3BA4AA2E3 Semtech Corporation IC TOSA 10G SW SC ANODE DRV FLEX Inquiry
1655L018 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Inquiry
1655L341 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Inquiry
1610L330 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Inquiry
1611L323 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Inquiry
1655L353 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Inquiry
1611L353 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Inquiry
GP1FMV51TK0F Image GP1FMV51TK0F Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 13.2MBPS Inquiry
1655L347 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Inquiry
1611F021 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Inquiry
1611L021 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Inquiry
1655L351 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Inquiry
PLT133/T6 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK Inquiry
1655L0 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Inquiry
1610F043 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON Inquiry
1611L331 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Inquiry
1655L327 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE Inquiry
Records 572
Previous123456789101112NextEnd