Zásuvné káble

obraz Číslo dielu výrobcovia popis vyhliadka
10018960-N0300AULF Image 10018960-N0300AULF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY EYEMAX 4X 3M W/SCREWS dotaz
10115796-P020003LF Amphenol FCI ANTENNA dotaz
0887614710 Molex, LLC SATA IDT PWR 5P PIGTAIL 15M 30UA dotaz
0747641401 Molex, LLC QSFP+TO 4SFP+ CBLE 4M 30AWG 10GB dotaz
0745470304 Image 0745470304 Molex, LLC CONN CABLE PLUG-PLUG 26POS 4M dotaz
2820337-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MSAS, 100 OHM, dotaz
6A22-A0421-040.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-040.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 40M dotaz
10120089-2030LF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES dotaz
0747572701 Molex, LLC QSFP PATCH CABLE 7M 28 AWG dotaz
10117946-5070HLF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES dotaz
10110818-3050HFLF Amphenol FCI 28AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY dotaz
2083108-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CABLE ASSY MINI I/O-MINI I/O TYP dotaz
10007290-N0100CULF Image 10007290-N0100CULF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY EYEMAX 4X 1M W/LATCH dotaz
AK-ESATA-100 Image AK-ESATA-100 Assmann WSW Components CABLE ESATA 7POS 1M dotaz
10084749-N040004LF Amphenol FCI MINISAS 4M 26AWG dotaz
N280-03M-GN Image N280-03M-GN Tripp Lite TWINAX PASS COPPER CABLE GRN 10' dotaz
6A11-A0141-005.0-0 Image 6A11-A0141-005.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH LSZH OM2+ 5M dotaz
2-2205129-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA MINI IO TYPE I PIGTAIL dotaz
10112041-2005LF Image 10112041-2005LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD EXT ASY 4X4 6G 1 MET dotaz
10126495-2060LF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER dotaz
6A22-A0421-012.0-0 Image 6A22-A0421-012.0-0 3M QSFP-QSFP QDR 4CH PLEN OM2+ 12M dotaz
6A11-A0121-020.0-0 Image 6A11-A0121-020.0-0 3M AOC SFP+ 10G 1CH PLEN OM2+ 20M dotaz
FCBP110LD1L10 Image FCBP110LD1L10 Finisar Corporation CABLE 10.5GBPS 10M LASERWIRE dotaz
6A24-B0421-070.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-070.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 70M dotaz
10117950-4040HLF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES dotaz
2820330-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, INTERNAL HD MSAS, 85 OHM, S dotaz
0745460801 Image 0745460801 Molex, LLC CABLE ASSY IPASS X8 M-M 68POS 1M dotaz
10093084-4050LF Image 10093084-4050LF Amphenol FCI CABLE ASSY QSFP+ 26AWG 5M dotaz
10126213-A02502JLF Amphenol FCI CONN HEADER dotaz
5602-12-0142A-800 Image 5602-12-0142A-800 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-ST 0.80M dotaz
10110653-4100LF Amphenol FCI SATA PWR CABLE dotaz
5602-11-0142A-500 Image 5602-11-0142A-500 3M CABLE SATA 3.0 R/A-R/A 0.50M dotaz
SF-NDAQGF100G-003M Image SF-NDAQGF100G-003M Amphenol Commercial Products CABLE SFP+-QSFP+ M-M 3M dotaz
2123603-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 30M, 14G QSFP, ETHERNET, PARALIG dotaz
0795763002 Image 0795763002 Molex, LLC CABLE IPASS 36CKT 30AWG-SATA .5M dotaz
6A22-D0421-029.0-0 3M AOC QSFP-QSFP FDR 4CH OM2+ 29M dotaz
10119576-2060LF Amphenol FCI CONN RCPT dotaz
FCBN414QB1C10 Finisar Corporation CABLE OPT 4X10GBPS QSFP 10M dotaz
6A24-B0421-028.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-028.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 28M dotaz
10110818-4060HFLF Amphenol FCI 26AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY dotaz
10120707-2010LF Amphenol FCI MINI-SAS HD dotaz
6A44-B0441-002.0-0 Image 6A44-B0441-002.0-0 3M CABLE CX4-CX4 DDR 4CH LSZH 2M dotaz
6A24-B0421-004.0-0 Image 6A24-B0421-004.0-0 3M QSFP-CX4 DDR 4CH PLENUM OM2 4M dotaz
10117771-2005HLF Amphenol FCI 500-2A2F-MINI-SAS HD CABLES dotaz
10110818-4030LF Amphenol FCI 26AWG SFP+CABLE ASSY dotaz
73929-0003 Image 73929-0003 Molex Connector Corporation CABLE SFP 20POS MALE-MALE 5M dotaz
FCBP110LD1L05S Image FCBP110LD1L05S Finisar Corporation KIT 5M LASERWIRE SFP+ dotaz
EPLSP-019-1500 Samtec Inc. EPLSP CABLE ASSEMBLY EPLSP CONNE dotaz
2123909-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors 2M, 40GBE, QSFP+(10), PARALIGHT, dotaz
10111837-P020001LF Amphenol FCI 500-20UF-MINISAS / SATA CABLES dotaz
Záznamy 2,348
predchádzajúca123456789101112131415ĎalšieKoniec