856-17723
856-17723
Številka dela:
856-17723
Proizvajalec:
B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Opis:
IE-MINIFIBERLINX-II/LASTGASP, TP
Status svobodnega statusa / RoHS:
Svinca / Skladno z RoHS
Podatkovni list:
856-17723.pdf

Uvod

We can supply 856-17723, use the request quote form to request 856-17723 pirce and lead time.XXX.com a professional electronic components distributor. With 3+ Million line items of available electronic components can ship in short lead-time, over 250 thousand part numbers of electronic components in stock for immediately delivery, which may include part number 856-17723.The price and lead time for 856-17723 depending on the quantity required, availability and warehouse location.Contact us today and our sales representative will provide you price and delivery on Part# 856-17723.We look forward to working with you to establish long-term relations of cooperation

Specifikacije

Napetost - vhod:12 ~ 48VDC
Vrsta:Managed
serija:IE-MiniFiberLinX-II
SFP / XFP Ports:-
embalaža:Bulk
delovna temperatura:-45°C ~ 85°C
Montaža Vrsta:Chassis Mount
MTU:1916
stopnja zaščite:-
fiber Vrsta:100BASE-FX (Multimode)
Optična Vrata:1
Lastnosti:SNMP Manageable
Razdalja:5km
baker Vrsta:10/100
bakrene Vrata:1
Connector Type:RJ45, SC
konfiguracija:Fixed
Email:sales@ventronchip.com

Hitro povpraševanje

Številka dela
Količina
Podjetje
E-naslov
Telefon
Komentarji