855-12642
855-12642
Številka dela:
855-12642
Proizvajalec:
B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
Opis:
MCLIM, TP-TX/SSFX-SM1310-SC (131
Status svobodnega statusa / RoHS:
Svinca / Skladno z RoHS
Podatkovni list:
855-12642.pdf

Uvod

We can supply 855-12642, use the request quote form to request 855-12642 pirce and lead time.XXX.com a professional electronic components distributor. With 3+ Million line items of available electronic components can ship in short lead-time, over 250 thousand part numbers of electronic components in stock for immediately delivery, which may include part number 855-12642.The price and lead time for 855-12642 depending on the quantity required, availability and warehouse location.Contact us today and our sales representative will provide you price and delivery on Part# 855-12642.We look forward to working with you to establish long-term relations of cooperation

Specifikacije

Napetost - vhod:-
Vrsta:-
serija:McLIM
SFP / XFP Ports:-
embalaža:Bulk
delovna temperatura:0°C ~ 50°C
Montaža Vrsta:Rack Mount
MTU:-
stopnja zaščite:-
fiber Vrsta:100BASE-FX (Singlemode)
Optična Vrata:1
Lastnosti:-
Razdalja:20km
baker Vrsta:10/100
bakrene Vrata:1
Connector Type:RJ45, SC
konfiguracija:Modular - Card
Email:sales@ventronchip.com

Hitro povpraševanje

Številka dela
Količina
Podjetje
E-naslov
Telefon
Komentarji