Optica fibră optică - Module transceiver

Imagine Număr parc Producători Descriere Vedere
FWLF1524P2V53 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1531NM GREEN 8CH SFP Anchetă
FTLX3871DCC45 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Anchetă
FTLX3815M343 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Anchetă
FWLF163258 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anchetă
1286710000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE Anchetă
FWLF-1521-7D-47 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1471NM GRAY SFP Anchetă
FTLX4213C3C515 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP Anchetă
FTLX3815M352 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Anchetă
808-38612 Image 808-38612 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anchetă
HFBR-59L1AL Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL Anchetă
FWLF-1519-7D-61 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1611NM BROWN SFP Anchetă
V23818-K305-L57 Infineon Technologies TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT Anchetă
808-38203 Image 808-38203 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anchetă
808-38247 Image 808-38247 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anchetă
FWLF163257 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anchetă
AFCT-5943ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Anchetă
AFBR-79E4Z-D Broadcom Limited TXRX QSFP 40G 4CH PLUGGABL W/DMI Anchetă
HFBR-5961ALZ Image HFBR-5961ALZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 Anchetă
FWLF1632R37 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anchetă
FTLX3613M323 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anchetă
FWLF1621P2T47 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1471NM GRAY 8-CH SFP Anchetă
FTLX3971MTC52 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Anchetă
808-38149 Image 808-38149 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anchetă
FWLF1634RL53 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP Anchetă
FTLX3613M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anchetă
FTLX3815M338 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Anchetă
AFCT-5964TGZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 Anchetă
FTLX4213C3C305 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP Anchetă
FWLF1632R29 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anchetă
SBCU-5730RZ-DC1 Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER Anchetă
AFBR-79Q4Z Image AFBR-79Q4Z Broadcom Limited TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGABLE Anchetă
1286750000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE Anchetă
2891754 Image 2891754 Phoenix Contact PLUGGABLE MODULE 850NM Anchetă
808-38146 Image 808-38146 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anchetă
FWLF-1519-7D-41 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM SFP Anchetă
FTLX5813P3C360 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP Anchetă
FTLX3613M319 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anchetă
FTLX3613M336 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anchetă
GO2952-47CH Semtech Corporation TRANSCEIVER Anchetă
AFCT-5942LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Anchetă
FWLF1632R47 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anchetă
GO2952-43CH Semtech Corporation TRANSCEIVER Anchetă
AFCT-5765ATLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD DMI IR Anchetă
AFCT-5750ATPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL Anchetă
FTL-1619-53 Finisar Corporation TXRX GBIC CWDM APD 1530NM GREEN Anchetă
FTLX3612M350 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP Anchetă
GO2951-39CH Semtech Corporation CWDM TRANSCEIVER Anchetă
FTLX3871MCC50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP Anchetă
808-38105 Image 808-38105 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anchetă
FTLX3912M338 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP Anchetă
Înregistrează 1,664
Anterior123456789101112131415Următor →Sfârşit