Fibra ottica-ricetrasmettitore moduli

Immagine Numero di parte Produttori Descrizione vista
FTLX3815M346 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inchiesta
AFCT-5760PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR Inchiesta
FTLX3813M343 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP Inchiesta
FTLX3971MTC57 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Inchiesta
1241540000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE Inchiesta
FTLX3815M359 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inchiesta
FTEN2217P1CUN-BC Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB Inchiesta
AFCT-5943LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inchiesta
HFBR-57E5APZ Image HFBR-57E5APZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH Inchiesta
FTLX3871MCC41 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP Inchiesta
FWLF-1631-54 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP Inchiesta
808-38612 Image 808-38612 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Inchiesta
FTLX5813P3C560 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP Inchiesta
AFCT-721XPDZ Image AFCT-721XPDZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT XFP 1310NM 10BG 30PIN Inchiesta
FWLF163236 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Inchiesta
FTLX3871DCC49 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inchiesta
FTLX3815M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inchiesta
FTLX3971MTC50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Inchiesta
FTLX5613P3C310 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP Inchiesta
FTLX3871DCC37 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inchiesta
FTLX3612M330 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP Inchiesta
FTEN2217P1CUN Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB Inchiesta
AFCT-5962TGZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 Inchiesta
AFCT-5942ATLZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inchiesta
FTLX5613P3C410 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP Inchiesta
AFBR-700SDZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SFP+ 10GB ETH 850NM Inchiesta
AFCT-5964ATLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 Inchiesta
FTLF1421S1KCL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM DFB 1X/2X SFF Inchiesta
FTLF1421S1HCL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM DFB 1X/2X SFF Inchiesta
FWLF1632R38 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Inchiesta
FTLX3813M359 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP Inchiesta
HFBR-5208MZ Image HFBR-5208MZ Broadcom Limited TXRX 1X9 ATM MMF 622MBPS METAL Inchiesta
FTLX3815M332 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inchiesta
FTLX1341E2 Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M Inchiesta
54TRABV2GPL Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN Inchiesta
FTLX3871DCC40 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inchiesta
AFCT-5942GZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inchiesta
V23826-H18-C63 Infineon Technologies TXRX SINGLE MODE 622MBD 1X9 Inchiesta
V23826-K305-C363 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT Inchiesta
HFBR-5208FMZ Broadcom Limited TXRX 1X9 622MB/S ST METAL HOUSE Inchiesta
AFCT-701ASDZ Image AFCT-701ASDZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SFP+ SMF 10BGD 1310NM Inchiesta
FWLF16197D51 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1511NM BLUE 8CH SFP Inchiesta
FTEN2117P1NUN Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB Inchiesta
V23826-K305-C353 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT Inchiesta
FTLX3971MTC61 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Inchiesta
FTLX3871DCC32 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inchiesta
AFCT-5942LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inchiesta
HFE7060-200 Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions LED 125MBPS 650NM SMA METAL Inchiesta
FTLX5613P3C110 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP Inchiesta
54TRAAV2GPS Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN Inchiesta
Records 1,768
Precedente123456789101112131415ProssimoFine