Connettori in fibra ottica-adattatori

Immagine Numero di parte Produttori Descrizione vista
1061143000 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLR RCPT MPO-MPO SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1938060-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, SM, 6P, MPO-LC Inchiesta
1278017-1 Image 1278017-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLR RCPT MTRJ-MTRJ SMPLX Inchiesta
1938052-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, SM, 6P, MPO-MT-RJ Inchiesta
2-106901-6 Image 2-106901-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1-2064492-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN ADAPTER RCPT MPO-LC 24-PLEX Inchiesta
1938050-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, 62.5, 6P, MPO-MT-RJ Inchiesta
1695790-4 Image 1695790-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX Inchiesta
503273-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT ST-ST DUPLEX Inchiesta
HSCF-2A(P) Image HSCF-2A(P) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1985091-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 12P SM MPO STD-LC SEC Inchiesta
5502781-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1060043093 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1061440100 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX Inchiesta
09574410501000 Image 09574410501000 HARTING CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX Inchiesta
T13AF Greenlee Communications CONN ADAPT RCPT SOC-MTRJ SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1918777-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, XG, 6P, MPO-MT-RJ Inchiesta
6278348-1 Image 6278348-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1061541120 Molex, LLC CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST SIMPLEX Inchiesta
T020-001-LC9 Image T020-001-LC9 Tripp Lite FC MALE TO LC FEMALE 9/125 ADAPT Inchiesta
1964450000 Weidmuller CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-SCRJ Inchiesta
RNGFAP6DMMKLCH HellermannTyton RAPIDNET FIBER ADAPT 6 DUP MM LC Inchiesta
2-5502632-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
HRFC-PA11-G1(52) Image HRFC-PA11-G1(52) Hirose Electric Co Ltd ADAPTER (SOLID BODY TYPE), CL#70 Inchiesta
492305-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLR RCPT MPX-MPX SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1985094-9 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 12P 62.5/125 MPO STD-LC S Inchiesta
1060043294 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1-2064752-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1061660230 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1061152110 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX Inchiesta
HSCH-2A1(P)(04) Image HSCH-2A1(P)(04) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1985094-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS 12P 62.5/125 MPO STD-LC S Inchiesta
HSCF-2SR-D2-G(P) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1374352-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1061280410 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX Inchiesta
5504632-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
503480-1 Image 503480-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1060590230 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1938059-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, 62.5, 6P, MPO-LC Inchiesta
1061660010 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX Inchiesta
1061710400 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1060592031 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
HFBR-4505 Image HFBR-4505 Broadcom Limited CONN COUPLER RCPT POF-POF DUPLEX Inchiesta
1938059-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CASS, 62.5, 6P, MPO-LC Inchiesta
1061671110 Molex, LLC CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX Inchiesta
HSCJ-HRFCJ-BD1(40) Hirose Electric Co Ltd CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-FC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1061710000 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX Inchiesta
1061660030 Molex, LLC CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX Inchiesta
RNGFAP12DMMKLC4 HellermannTyton RAPIDNET FIBER ADAPT 12 DUP MM L Inchiesta
1062620000 Weidmuller CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX Inchiesta
Records 1,557
Precedente123456789101112131415ProssimoFine