Fibre optique - Transmetteurs - Circuits de comman

image Numéro d'article Fabricants La description Vue
1610L326 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM Enquête
1611L358 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Enquête
1610L320 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Enquête
PLT133/T5A Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK Enquête
1611L361 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Enquête
1655L041 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Enquête
AFBR-775BEPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG Enquête
TX299K-F113Z Broadcom Limited FP TOSA -5-85 C,LC RECEPTACLE IS Enquête
1655L333 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Enquête
1611L318 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Enquête
AFBR-775BEZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER 12CH PAR PLUG Enquête
GP1FA512TZ Image GP1FA512TZ Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 13.2MBPS Enquête
1610F031 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON Enquête
1610F025 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM Enquête
1611F034 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Enquête
1610L021 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Enquête
1611F033 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Enquête
1611F022 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Enquête
PLT133 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK Enquête
1610L317 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Enquête
GP1FM514TZ0F Image GP1FM514TZ0F Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER POF SQ 5V NONSCREW Enquête
1656L353 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM Enquête
1611F018 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Enquête
1611L342 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Enquête
1656L362 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM Enquête
1655L031 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Enquête
1611L052 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Enquête
1611L344 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Enquête
1656L057 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE Enquête
1611L045 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Enquête
XT04AAR5ENJD350 Finisar Corporation XMITTER XFP-RF DWDM 3GHZ Enquête
1610F057 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM Enquête
1656L352 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM Enquête
GN4150-3BA4AA2E3 Semtech Corporation IC TOSA 10G SW SC ANODE DRV FLEX Enquête
1655L018 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Enquête
1655L341 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Enquête
1610L330 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM LC REC Enquête
1611L323 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Enquête
1655L353 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Enquête
1611L353 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Enquête
GP1FMV51TK0F Image GP1FMV51TK0F Sharp Microelectronics TRANSMITTER FIBER OPTIC 13.2MBPS Enquête
1655L347 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Enquête
1611F021 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM W/FC/PC CON Enquête
1611L021 Broadcom Limited 2.5 G DWDM TOSA 200KM LC REC Enquête
1655L351 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM Enquête
PLT133/T6 Everlight Electronics Co Ltd TRANSMITTER FBR OPT IR PHOTOLINK Enquête
1655L0 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 40KM LC RECEPTACLE Enquête
1610F043 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 120KM W/FC/PC CON Enquête
1611L331 Broadcom Limited 2.5G DWDM TOSA 200KM Enquête
1655L327 Broadcom Limited 10G DWDM TOSA 80KM LC RECEPTACLE Enquête
Disques 572
Précédent123456789101112SuivantFin