Fiber Optics-Transceiver Module

Image Teilenummer Hersteller Beschreibung Aussicht
FWLF1524P2V53 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1531NM GREEN 8CH SFP Anfrage
FTLX3871DCC45 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Anfrage
FTLX3815M343 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Anfrage
FWLF163258 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anfrage
1286710000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE Anfrage
FWLF-1521-7D-47 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1471NM GRAY SFP Anfrage
FTLX4213C3C515 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP Anfrage
FTLX3815M352 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Anfrage
808-38612 Image 808-38612 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anfrage
HFBR-59L1AL Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF SFP PTH FIBRE CHANNEL Anfrage
FWLF-1519-7D-61 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1611NM BROWN SFP Anfrage
V23818-K305-L57 Infineon Technologies TXRX ETHRNET MULT-MODE 1.25GBIT Anfrage
808-38203 Image 808-38203 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anfrage
808-38247 Image 808-38247 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anfrage
FWLF163257 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anfrage
AFCT-5943ALZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Anfrage
AFBR-79E4Z-D Broadcom Limited TXRX QSFP 40G 4CH PLUGGABL W/DMI Anfrage
HFBR-5961ALZ Image HFBR-5961ALZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MMF FE SONET OC-3 2X5 Anfrage
FWLF1632R37 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anfrage
FTLX3613M323 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anfrage
FWLF1621P2T47 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1471NM GRAY 8-CH SFP Anfrage
FTLX3971MTC52 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Anfrage
808-38149 Image 808-38149 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anfrage
FWLF1634RL53 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 4GBPS APD SFP Anfrage
FTLX3613M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anfrage
FTLX3815M338 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Anfrage
AFCT-5964TGZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 Anfrage
FTLX4213C3C305 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM CML 8X50GHZ APD XFP Anfrage
FWLF1632R29 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anfrage
SBCU-5730RZ-DC1 Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TRANSMITTER Anfrage
AFBR-79Q4Z Image AFBR-79Q4Z Broadcom Limited TXRX QSFP 10G 4CH PLUGGABLE Anfrage
1286750000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE Anfrage
2891754 Image 2891754 Phoenix Contact PLUGGABLE MODULE 850NM Anfrage
808-38146 Image 808-38146 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anfrage
FWLF-1519-7D-41 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM SFP Anfrage
FTLX5813P3C360 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP Anfrage
FTLX3613M319 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anfrage
FTLX3613M336 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ C-BAND XFP Anfrage
GO2952-47CH Semtech Corporation TRANSCEIVER Anfrage
AFCT-5942LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Anfrage
FWLF1632R47 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Anfrage
GO2952-43CH Semtech Corporation TRANSCEIVER Anfrage
AFCT-5765ATLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 STD DMI IR Anfrage
AFCT-5750ATPZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL Anfrage
FTL-1619-53 Finisar Corporation TXRX GBIC CWDM APD 1530NM GREEN Anfrage
FTLX3612M350 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP Anfrage
GO2951-39CH Semtech Corporation CWDM TRANSCEIVER Anfrage
FTLX3871MCC50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP Anfrage
808-38105 Image 808-38105 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Anfrage
FTLX3912M338 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP Anfrage
Aufzeichnungen 1,664
Früher123456789101112131415NächsteEnde