Optické kabely

Obraz Part Number Výrobci Popis Pohled
2901829 Image 2901829 Phoenix Contact CABLE FIBER OPTIC Dotaz
2901809 Image 2901809 Phoenix Contact CABLE FIBER OPTIC Dotaz
6374658-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A LC TO LC MM 2.0MM 16.3M Dotaz
5-1907136-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL MTRJ XG AQU Dotaz
5-1906082-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL ST XG AQU Dotaz
1-6754413-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,50/125,XG,OFNR,MTRJ-SC BLU Dotaz
4-1907134-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC RED MTRJ XG AQU Dotaz
1-6278127-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors SC SIMPLX/MT-RJ 15M1 C/A Dotaz
2-1907376-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PT FO 2.0MM OFNR SM LC SC YEL Dotaz
NKFP923LSSSM005 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD LSZH Dotaz
2-1907398-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 50 MTRJ GREEN SEC-LC OFNR Dotaz
1-1905906-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC VIO LC 50/125 VIO Dotaz
1906707-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,XG,LC SEC - LC SEC Dotaz
3-1907126-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A MTRJ LC YEL 62.5 ORN Dotaz
3-6754410-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,XG,MTRJ-SC Dotaz
3-6278028-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 OFNR MT-RJ TO SC Dotaz
3-1906078-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU SC XG AQU Dotaz
1-1906054-2 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 2MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC GRE Dotaz
4-6435024-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,62.5,12F,OFNP,MPO Dotaz
2-2148446-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, CXP MPO- LC, DUPLEX, 24F,OM Dotaz
1-6206619-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FOMM50 LEAD 1.8 MZ MTRJ/SC DPX Dotaz
8-6435070-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A 12 FIB SM MPO-MPO Dotaz
2-1938979-3 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,62.5,MPO-LC Dotaz
33582310030020 HARTING PP FO CABLE ASSY-3M-2XPP LC SIMP Dotaz
5492021-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA SM LDD SCDUPLEX(NG)16FT Dotaz
N320-04M Image N320-04M Tripp Lite DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 13FT Dotaz
N820-12M Image N820-12M Tripp Lite CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX Dotaz
2-6278028-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 62.5 OFNR MT-RJ TO SC Dotaz
1-2148446-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A, CXP MPO- LC, DUPLEX, 24F,OM Dotaz
4-1907140-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC VIO MTRJ XG AQU Dotaz
NKF6FR02F-FM02 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD Dotaz
7-1907114-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC RED MTRJ 50/125 ORN Dotaz
3-1907363-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA FO SM OFNR 2 SC/APC Dotaz
1374538-1 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PIGTAIL 8FIB 900UM SM MPX 1 Dotaz
4-1906226-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY SC 50/125 GRY Dotaz
3-1907136-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC YEL MTRJ XG AQU Dotaz
4-1906071-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC BLU SC XG AQU Dotaz
2-6754413-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,XG,MTRJ-SC Dotaz
4-1906054-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 2MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC GRE Dotaz
2-1918673-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC MTRJ GRN 62.5 ORN Dotaz
NKFP923RSSSM004 Panduit Corp PATCH CORD 2 FIBER OFNR Dotaz
5-6754272-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA,62.5,12F,OFNP,MPO Dotaz
1-1907376-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors PT FO 2.0MM OFNR SM LC SC YEL Dotaz
2-1906054-6 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors CA 2MM OFNR 62.5/125,LC SEC GRE Dotaz
1-1938979-4 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A,62.5,MPO-LC Dotaz
1-1907130-5 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC VIO MTRJ 62.5 ORN Dotaz
1-1906010-8 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC AQU ST 50/125 ORN Dotaz
3-5492015-0 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors C/A SM LDS SC NG/SC NG 0.49 Dotaz
N368-07M Image N368-07M Tripp Lite DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 23FT Dotaz
6-1906226-7 TE Connectivity AMP Connectors FO C/A LC GRY SC 50/125 GRY Dotaz
záznamy 8,609
Předchozí123456789101112131415DalšíKonec