Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Image Part Number Manufacturers Description View
FTLX3815M346 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inquiry
AFCT-5760PZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL SR Inquiry
FTLX3813M343 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP Inquiry
FTLX3971MTC57 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Inquiry
1241540000 Weidmuller SFP MODULE Inquiry
FTLX3815M359 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inquiry
FTEN2217P1CUN-BC Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB Inquiry
AFCT-5943LZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inquiry
HFBR-57E5APZ Image HFBR-57E5APZ Broadcom Limited TXRX MM SFP LC DMI BAIL DELATCH Inquiry
FTLX3871MCC41 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 80KM C-BAND SFP Inquiry
FWLF-1631-54 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM SFP Inquiry
808-38612 Image 808-38612 B&B SmartWorx, Inc. FIBER OPTIC TXRX SFP LC Inquiry
FTLX5813P3C560 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ APD XFP Inquiry
AFCT-721XPDZ Image AFCT-721XPDZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT XFP 1310NM 10BG 30PIN Inquiry
FWLF163236 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Inquiry
FTLX3871DCC49 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inquiry
FTLX3815M340 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inquiry
FTLX3971MTC50 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Inquiry
FTLX5613P3C310 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP Inquiry
FTLX3871DCC37 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inquiry
FTLX3612M330 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 40KM C-BAND XFP Inquiry
FTEN2217P1CUN Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB Inquiry
AFCT-5962TGZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 Inquiry
AFCT-5942ATLZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inquiry
FTLX5613P3C410 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP Inquiry
AFBR-700SDZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SFP+ 10GB ETH 850NM Inquiry
AFCT-5964ATLZ Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc. TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X10 Inquiry
FTLF1421S1KCL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM DFB 1X/2X SFF Inquiry
FTLF1421S1HCL Finisar Corporation TXRX 1310NM DFB 1X/2X SFF Inquiry
FWLF1632R38 Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP Inquiry
FTLX3813M359 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 100GHZ APD XFP Inquiry
HFBR-5208MZ Image HFBR-5208MZ Broadcom Limited TXRX 1X9 ATM MMF 622MBPS METAL Inquiry
FTLX3815M332 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 100GHZ APD XFP Inquiry
FTLX1341E2 Finisar Corporation TXRX OPT SFP+ 10 GB/S 220M Inquiry
54TRABV2GPL Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN Inquiry
FTLX3871DCC40 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inquiry
AFCT-5942GZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inquiry
V23826-H18-C63 Infineon Technologies TXRX SINGLE MODE 622MBD 1X9 Inquiry
V23826-K305-C363 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT Inquiry
HFBR-5208FMZ Broadcom Limited TXRX 1X9 622MB/S ST METAL HOUSE Inquiry
AFCT-701ASDZ Image AFCT-701ASDZ Broadcom Limited TXRX SFP+ SMF 10BGD 1310NM Inquiry
FWLF16197D51 Finisar Corporation TXRX CWDM 1511NM BLUE 8CH SFP Inquiry
FTEN2117P1NUN Finisar Corporation MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB Inquiry
V23826-K305-C353 Infineon Technologies TXRX MULT-MODE 850NM 1.3GBIT Inquiry
FTLX3971MTC61 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM XFP Inquiry
FTLX3871DCC32 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM EML 15XXNM SFP+ LC Inquiry
AFCT-5942LZ Broadcom Limited TXRX OPT SM SFF SONET OC48/SDH Inquiry
HFE7060-200 Honeywell Sensing and Productivity Solutions LED 125MBPS 650NM SMA METAL Inquiry
FTLX5613P3C110 Finisar Corporation TXRX DWDM 10X50GHZ C-BAND XFP Inquiry
54TRAAV2GPS Finisar Corporation MOD OPT 1550NM EML NRZ 300PIN Inquiry
Records 1,768
Previous123456789101112131415NextEnd